← Back to jobs

Brand Marketing

1 job tagged Brand Marketing

Median salary: $196,000 0% remote Top hiring: Harvey AI

Brand Marketing jobs — quick facts

How many Brand Marketing jobs are available?
1 active Brand Marketing roles sourced directly from company career pages, updated daily on Joblaze.
What is the median salary for Brand Marketing jobs?
The median advertised salary for Brand Marketing roles on Joblaze is about $196,000 per year.
Which companies are hiring for Brand Marketing?
Companies currently hiring Brand Marketing include Harvey AI.
Are Brand Marketing jobs remote?
0% of active Brand Marketing roles on Joblaze offer remote work.
Harvey AI

Lead Harvey's brand strategy and execution across global campaigns in a fast-growing AI-driven company.

Harvey AI New York $196k–$294k/yr Published 1 month ago