← Back to jobs

Digital Design

5 jobs tagged Digital Design

Median salary: $135,000 0% remote Top hiring: SpaceX

Digital Design jobs — quick facts

How many Digital Design jobs are available?
5 active Digital Design roles sourced directly from company career pages, updated daily on Joblaze.
What is the median salary for Digital Design jobs?
The median advertised salary for Digital Design roles on Joblaze is about $135,000 per year.
Which companies are hiring for Digital Design?
Companies currently hiring Digital Design include SpaceX.
Are Digital Design jobs remote?
0% of active Digital Design roles on Joblaze offer remote work.
SpaceX

Lead complex silicon projects at SpaceX, developing cutting-edge ASICs for Starlink's global connectivity solutions.

SpaceX Redmond, WA $165k–$260k/yr Published 1 month ago
SpaceX

Lead complex silicon projects at SpaceX, developing next-generation ASICs for the Starlink network.

SpaceX Irvine, CA $165k–$260k/yr Published 1 month ago
SpaceX

Join SpaceX as a PCB Designer to create innovative board designs for the Starlink broadband internet system.

SpaceX Redmond, WA $105k–$145k/yr Published 2 months ago
Flexible on stack