← Back to jobs

Redux Toolkit

2 jobs tagged Redux Toolkit

Median salary: CAD 192,500 100% remote Top hiring: Affirm

Redux Toolkit jobs — quick facts

How many Redux Toolkit jobs are available?
2 active Redux Toolkit roles sourced directly from company career pages, updated daily on Joblaze.
What is the median salary for Redux Toolkit jobs?
The median advertised salary for Redux Toolkit roles on Joblaze is about CAD 192,500 per year.
Which companies are hiring for Redux Toolkit?
Companies currently hiring Redux Toolkit include Affirm.
Are Redux Toolkit jobs remote?
100% of active Redux Toolkit roles on Joblaze offer remote work.
Affirm

Join Affirm as a Staff Software Engineer to lead mobile app infrastructure development in a remote-first environment.

Affirm Remote US $204k–$290k/yr Published 1 week ago
Flexible on stack
Affirm

Lead the technical strategy for mobile app infrastructure at Affirm, ensuring quality and collaboration across teams.

Affirm Remote Canada CA$181k–CA$241k/yr Published 1 week ago
Flexible on stack