← Back to jobs

Captivate IQ

6 jobs tagged Captivate IQ

Median salary: $155,000 83% remote Top hiring: Brex, Stripe

Captivate IQ jobs — quick facts

How many Captivate IQ jobs are available?
6 active Captivate IQ roles sourced directly from company career pages, updated daily on Joblaze.
What is the median salary for Captivate IQ jobs?
The median advertised salary for Captivate IQ roles on Joblaze is about $155,000 per year.
Which companies are hiring for Captivate IQ?
Companies currently hiring Captivate IQ include Brex, Stripe.
Are Captivate IQ jobs remote?
83% of active Captivate IQ roles on Joblaze offer remote work.
Brex
Brex San Francisco, California, United States $155k–$194k/yr Published 3 months ago
Brex
Brex Salt Lake City, Utah, United States $137k–$154k/yr Published 3 months ago
Brex
Brex Seattle, Washington, United States $155k–$194k/yr Published 3 months ago
Brex
Brex New York, New York, United States $155k–$194k/yr Published 3 months ago
Brex
Brex Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada CA$137k–CA$154k/yr Published 3 months ago