← Back to jobs

Salesforce Service Cloud

3 jobs tagged Salesforce Service Cloud

Median salary: CAD 49,200 100% remote Top hiring: Brex, Coinbase

Salesforce Service Cloud jobs — quick facts

How many Salesforce Service Cloud jobs are available?
3 active Salesforce Service Cloud roles sourced directly from company career pages, updated daily on Joblaze.
What is the median salary for Salesforce Service Cloud jobs?
The median advertised salary for Salesforce Service Cloud roles on Joblaze is about CAD 49,200 per year.
Which companies are hiring for Salesforce Service Cloud?
Companies currently hiring Salesforce Service Cloud include Brex, Coinbase.
Are Salesforce Service Cloud jobs remote?
100% of active Salesforce Service Cloud roles on Joblaze offer remote work.
Brex

Join Brex as a Servicing Collections Associate to manage B2B collections and collaborate with various teams in a hybrid work environment.

Brex Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada CA$49.2k–CA$61.5k/yr Published 3 weeks ago
Brex

Join Brex as a Servicing Collections Associate to manage B2B collections and collaborate with various teams in a hybrid work environment.

Brex Salt Lake City, Utah, United States $45.6k–$57k/yr Published 3 weeks ago
Coinbase

Lead AML compliance investigations at Coinbase, ensuring regulatory adherence while working in a hybrid environment.

Coinbase Hybrid - Luxembourg €95k–€95k/yr Published 1 month ago